Mini Biography

Date of Birth : 11 July 1990 , New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name : Connor Paolo
Nickname : Connor
Height : 5 feet and 6 inches
Sign : Cancer
Hair : Dark Brown

Read More

Connor Paolo was born in July 11, 1990 in New York City, USA. His father is a writer and his mother is a musician. In 2006, he attends the professional performing arts school featured in the movie Fame. Then he began t .... Read More

Statistics

Projects : 13
Pictures : 9
Videos : 0
Blog posts : 0
Comments : 0
Links : 0
Fans : 14
Latest Fan : celine

Members Login

No Account Yet? Register

Links

Latest Connor Paolo Projects

Revenge (TV Series 2011-2012)

Revenge (TV Series 2011-2012)

Centers on a young woman who is welcomed into a community filled with people who don't know she's only there to exact revenge on those who had destroyed her family....Read More

Gossip Girl (TV Series 2007-Present)

Gossip Girl (TV Series 2007-Present)

Welcome to New York's Upper East side where the wealthy and connected mingle at benefits and try to deal with their always dramatic love lives, not to mention picking colleges. Blair Waldorf is the so-called toast of adolescence in her world; she and...Read More

Stake Land (Film) Stake Land (2010)

Stake Land (Film) Stake Land (2010)

Martin was a normal teenage boy before the country collapsed in an empty pit of economic and political disaster. A vampire epidemic has swept across what is left of the nation's abandoned towns and cities, and it's up to Mister, a death dealing, rogu...Read More

   

RSS Feeds Latest Pictures

Views all pictures

RSS Feeds Latest Videos

Views all videos